?

Log in

pretty_fucks [entries|friends|calendar]
prettyorkill_me

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

JOIN JOIN JOIN [09 Mar 2005|06:53pm]

magical_moa
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
post

stamped // leaving [05 Mar 2005|12:15pm]

sarahness
I just don't appreciate these communities as much as I used to. Maybe someday I'll re-apply. Take it easy and be nice, ladies (and gentlemen). Add me if you must.
post

stamped // leaving [28 Feb 2005|04:53pm]

_uh_oh
i'm leaving some of the communities i'm in. it was fun though.
add me if you want♥
post

Come on you know you want to! [06 Feb 2005|08:51pm]

_romanceme

http://www.livejournal.com/community/_scenemo

I just made this community tonight! And Im hoping it will go somewhere so please come check it out!

1 comment|post

stamped//leaving [05 Feb 2005|12:53pm]

meggerweggers
Sorry guys, I don't have time to be in as many communities as I am anymore...if that makes any sense at all.



If you wanna add me, that would be killer.Collapse )
1 comment|post

my new community! [01 Feb 2005|03:18pm]

_uh_oh
omg__sup
omg__sup
omg__sup

FIRST 15 PEOPLE AUTO ACCEPTED/REJECTED

GO GO GO!!
post

stamped // inactivity [01 Feb 2005|11:58am]

sarahness
I don't have internet access in my new apartment yet, so that's why I have been inactive for a while now. We should get our internet hooked up within the next month, so I'll be back in action when that happens. Take care everyone. :)
post

stamped [29 Jan 2005|12:59pm]

____smartypants
whats up with the layout?
6 comments|post

Grr. [26 Jan 2005|10:48am]

__glittermakeup
My application entry got screweddddd.

Sorry guys. =x I can't even fix it, I've gotta get to school!<3
1 comment|post

new_________cunt [26 Jan 2005|10:12am]

__glittermakeup
Basic’s
[[1]] name: Darsee.
[[2]] age: 16.
[[3]] sex: .Vagina.
[[4]] location: Chicago.
[[5]] status: Taken.
[[6]] sexual preference: Bi-sexual.
[[7]] how did you hear about us: Mandahhh's LJ.

Favorite’s
[[8]] book/s: All the Harry Potter books. The Kennedy Curse.
[[9]] television show/s: The OC. Sex &The City.
[[10]] movie/s: Harry Potter. Go. Party Monster. Pretty in Pink. Breakfast Club.
[[11]] bands (at least 5): Bright Eyes. Kill Hannah. Plain White T's. Norma Jean. Something Corporate. Sugarcult. From First to Last. Inept. Reforma.
[[12]] things to do: Walking around the city at ungodly hours, doing nothing always seemed to keep me entertained. Going to shows, movies, plays. Just hanging out. Ah & IHOP is a must♥

About you
[[13]] eye color: Brown.
[[14]] hair color: Brown. (Changes from time to time)
[[15]] ethnicity: Italian.
[[16]] rate yourself 1-10: 7.

Finish the phrase
[[17]] I hate jealous girls that hit on my boyfriend. ;D
[[18]] POP ROCKS ROCKS MY SOCKS.
[[19]] I tickle boys dicks'. ;D
[[20]] you lit my panties on fire.
[[21]] I throw rocks at fat girls.
[[22]] I eat babies.

promote 3 times and show some proof:
http://www.livejournal.com/users/luckystaro4/90761.html?view=187017#t187017 -uno.
http://www.livejournal.com/users/__discomakeout/1969.html?view=2481#t2481 -dos.
http://www.livejournal.com/users/trashed_dollie/94077.html?view=1193341#t1193341 -tres.

amuse us: hahahah. Maybe only I find these funny. Hmm.
http://fatcampus.com/sillypics/051.jpg
http://fatcampus.com/sillypics/090.jpg
http://fatcampus.com/sillypics/103.jpg
http://fatcampus.com/sillypics/150.jpg


Pictures at least 3.













hahaha. oookay. I'm Done. <3


.meow.
16 comments|post

new_________cunt [24 Jan 2005|07:47pm]

feannaro
I was deleted!! I hope it wasn't because there was something wrong with my app...
Anyway, here I am... again... exactly the same app. If you could re-vote, I'll get you cookies! ;P

cut me: snipCollapse )
7 comments|post

stamped [24 Jan 2005|12:31pm]

____smartypants
suck my snowballs frosty!!!Collapse )
4 comments|post

stamped/random [23 Feb 2005|12:21pm]

meggerweggers
Her wind swept hair caught my eye every time...Collapse )
2 comments|post

new_________cunt, yo [17 Jan 2005|06:25am]

prettymisery
i'll sneak up and hit you like a fuckin' tornadoCollapse )
26 comments|post

new cunt to the maxxx [17 Jan 2005|05:13pm]

____smartypants

this dance will be better than your favorite icecream!!Collapse )
21 comments|post

[14 Jan 2005|04:20pm]

love_me_for_mex
clickCollapse )
1 comment|post

[13 Jan 2005|10:18am]

cosmotology_
1 comment|post

[12 Jan 2005|07:47pm]

ps___fuckyou
Dorky Pics.Collapse )
post

[11 Jan 2005|06:38pm]

ps___fuckyou
All the people that leave comments everywhere saying i'm fake, should take a look see here.Collapse )


Just Pics.Collapse )
4 comments|post

[03 Jan 2005|01:42pm]
effingscreaming
I'm leaving livejournal. I'll probably come back with a new username and new pics, or whatever. I'll re-apply. But, yeah...it was fun while it lasted.
post

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]